Huile d'amarante SIBERINE

Code de fournisseur 37223

0.0
Évaluez le produit

0 Commentaires

Prix 8,17 USD

Le prix est calculé en fonction du taux de change en vigueur ₽ (RUB)

Fournisseur
Siberina

La description

the Base oil is a natural vegetable fat obtained from nuts, seeds or plant seeds by hot and cold pressing, solvent extraction. Depending on the consistency and chemical properties, base oils are divided into solid (butter) and liquid (oily). Base oil on its biochemical properties similar to human skin, they contribute to the penetration of useful elements to the deep layers of the epidermis. Therefore, the base oil are called oils-foundations, transport or carrying. The scope of base oils is very wide, they can be used as an independent cosmetic and as a base for mixing with essential oils and other ingredients. The rich composition of oils contains micro and macronutrients, wax, fatty acids, all the vitamins, starting from A and ending with D. Well-assimilating organism, of the base oil are involved in biochemical and physiological processes: accelerate cell metabolism, improve nutrition and blood circulation, improve skin tone and normalizes the sebaceous glands. Regular use of base oils you can forget about peeling, feeling of tightness, itching and redness.

INGREDIENTS: oil from seeds of amaranth, unrefined.

INCI: Amaranthus Caudatus.

the Efficacy of amaranth oil on the skin is to content of such substances as squalene (about 8%, far exceeding the percentage of its content in other vegetable oils). And squalene, in turn, is one of the main and fundamental components of human skin, performing a number of necessary functions. Namely, prevents the development of cancer cells; provides sufficient hydration and protection of the skin; enriches skin cells with oxygen, and prevents the detrimental influence of free radicals, thereby helping to slow the aging process of the skin.

APPLICATION:

Can be used both in pure form and in mixtures with other oils. Applied to the skin or hair and after 25-35 minutes, rinse with warm water.

STORAGE CONDITIONS:

Store at temperature from +5 to +25 C., avoid direct sunlight

PACKAGING: 10ml

PRODUCER: Russia

Caractéristiques

code de fournisseur
MBK(34)-SIB

Produits similaires

Argile jaune SIBERINA

Code de fournisseur
37140

Prix 5,74 USD

Beurre de Mangue SIBERINA

Code de fournisseur
37231

Prix 8,17 USD

Beurre d'Aloe Vera SIBERINA

Code de fournisseur
37228

Prix 13,91 USD

Huile d'onagre SIBERINA

Code de fournisseur
37220

Prix 7,18 USD

Huile de Son de Riz SIBERINA

Code de fournisseur
37224

Prix 6,68 USD

Huile d'amande de SIBERINE

Code de fournisseur
37209

Prix 6,35 USD