Aceite de nuez SIBERINA

Código de proveedor 37217

0.0
Califica el producto

0 críticas

Precio 7,74 USD

El precio se calcula de acuerdo con el tipo de cambio actual. ₽ (RUB)

Proveedor
Siberina

Descripción

the Base oil is a natural vegetable fat obtained from nuts, seeds or plant seeds by hot and cold pressing, solvent extraction. Depending on the consistency and chemical properties, base oils are divided into solid (butter) and liquid (oily). Base oil on its biochemical properties similar to human skin, they contribute to the penetration of useful elements to the deep layers of the epidermis. Therefore, the base oil are called oils-foundations, transport or carrying. The scope of base oils is very wide, they can be used as an independent cosmetic and as a base for mixing with essential oils and other ingredients. The rich composition of oils contains micro and macronutrients, wax, fatty acids, all the vitamins, starting from A and ending with D. Well-assimilating organism, of the base oil are involved in biochemical and physiological processes: accelerate cell metabolism, improve nutrition and blood circulation, improve skin tone and normalizes the sebaceous glands. Regular use of base oils you can forget about peeling, feeling of tightness, itching and redness.

INGREDIENTS: walnut oil refined.

INCI: Juglans Regia.

WALNUT OIL, because it contained vitamins and trace elements, suitable for all skin types, hydrating, toning and nourishing it. Easily and evenly distributed on skin, absorbs quickly and leaves skin soft and silky. Particularly is ideal for sensitive and irritated skin as it has the property to calm and cool. Best for dry skin, eliminates cracks on the body and lips. Walnut oil, due to the contained polyunsaturated fatty acids and antioxidants (vitamins a, E, C), has regenerative and rejuvenating properties, respectively, can be used as a tool to fight age-related changes of the skin, in particular for the prevention and getting rid of wrinkles.

APPLICATION:

Can be used both in pure form and in mixtures with other oils. Applied to the skin or hair and after 25-35 minutes, rinse with warm water.

STORAGE CONDITIONS:

Store at temperature from +5 to +25 C., avoid direct sunlight

PACKAGING: 50 ml

origin: Italy

Caracteristicas

Código de proveedor
MBK(25)-SIB

Productos similares

Aceite de amla SIBERINA

Código de proveedor
37225

Precio 12,15 USD

Aceite de calabaza SIBERINA

Código de proveedor
37214

Precio 6,91 USD

Rosa arcilla SIBERINA

Código de proveedor
37141

Precio 5,75 USD

Arcilla verde SIBERINA

Código de proveedor
37143

Precio 5,75 USD

Complejo de aceites para masaje "Para la elasticidad de los senos" SIBERINA

Código de proveedor
37060

Precio 12,24 USD

Complejo de aceites para masaje "Relax" SIBERINA

Código de proveedor
37064

Precio 12,24 USD