Aceite de coco SIBERINA

Código de proveedor 37227

0.0
Califica el producto

0 críticas

Precio 8,86 USD

El precio se calcula de acuerdo con el tipo de cambio actual. ₽ (RUB)

Proveedor
Siberina

Descripción

the Base oil is a natural vegetable fat obtained from nuts, seeds or plant seeds by hot and cold pressing, solvent extraction. Depending on the consistency and chemical properties, base oils are divided into solid (butter) and liquid (oily). Base oil on its biochemical properties similar to human skin, they contribute to the penetration of useful elements to the deep layers of the epidermis. Therefore, the base oil are called oils-foundations, transport or carrying. The scope of base oils is very wide, they can be used as an independent cosmetic and as a base for mixing with essential oils and other ingredients. The rich composition of oils contains micro and macronutrients, beeswax, polyunsaturated ��IRNA acids, all the vitamins, starting from A and ending with D. Well-assimilating organism, of the base oil are involved in biochemical and physiological processes: accelerate cell metabolism, improve nutrition and blood circulation, improve skin tone and normalizes the sebaceous glands. Regular use of base oils you can forget about peeling, feeling of tightness, itching and redness.

INGREDIENTS: coconut oil unrefined

INCI: Cocos nucifera

COCONUT OIL protects, softens and smoothes the skin. Has moisturizing, nourishing, anti-inflammatory action. Suitable for all skin types. With the direct massage of seconds makes the skin velvety. It has high biological activity, forms a protective film on the surface of the skin. Thanks to its complete absorption by the cells, the skin becomes soft, upholstered, small wrinkles disappear. Oil protects the skin from harmful environmental influences. Has hypolipidemic action. Moisturizes hair and scalp.

APPLICATION:

Can be used both in pure form and in mixtures with other oils. Applied to the skin or hair and after 25-35 minutes, rinse with warm water.

STORAGE CONDITIONS:

Store at temperature from +5 to +25 C., avoid direct sunlight

PACKING: 60 ml

MANUFACTURER: Indonesia

Caracteristicas

Código de proveedor
MBK(39)-SIB

Productos similares

Arcilla azul SIBERINA

Código de proveedor
37139

Precio 5,75 USD

Aceite de onagra SIBERINA

Código de proveedor
37220

Precio 7,19 USD

Aceite de germen de trigo SIBERINA

Código de proveedor
37212

Precio 6,75 USD

SIBERINA Aceite de madera de cedro

Código de proveedor
37199

Precio 7,24 USD

Complejo de aceites para masaje "Para la elasticidad de los senos" SIBERINA

Código de proveedor
37060

Precio 12,24 USD

Exfoliante corporal de azúcar "Coffee" SIBERINA

Código de proveedor
37057

Precio 7,87 USD