Aceite de argán SIBERINA

Código de proveedor 37200

0.0
Califica el producto

0 críticas

Precio 7,24 USD

El precio se calcula de acuerdo con el tipo de cambio actual. ₽ (RUB)

Proveedor
Siberina

Descripción

the Base oil is a natural vegetable fat obtained from nuts, seeds or plant seeds by hot and cold pressing, solvent extraction. Depending on the consistency and chemical properties, base oils are divided into solid (butter) and liquid (oily). Base oil on its biochemical properties similar to human skin, they contribute to the penetration of useful elements to the deep layers of the epidermis. Therefore, the base oil are called oils-foundations, transport or carrying. The scope of base oils is very wide, they can be used as an independent cosmetic and as a base for mixing with essential oils and other ingredients. The rich composition of oils contains micro and macronutrients, wax, fatty acids, all the vitamins, starting from A and ending with D. Well-assimilating organism, of the base oil are involved in biochemical and physiological processes: accelerate cell metabolism, improve nutrition and blood circulation, improve skin tone and normalizes the sebaceous glands. Regular use of base oils you can forget about peeling, feeling of tightness, itching and redness.

INGREDIENTS: argan oil unrefined

INCI: Argania Oil Spinsosa

ARGAN OIL reduces wrinkles, strengthens elasticity, protects against stretch marks and improves the overall condition of the skin and makes it healthy and gives vitality. Restores the water-lipid layer and increases nutrients and oxygen in the skin cells, neutralizes free radicals and protects connective tissue.

Stimulates blood circulation, reduces pain, swelling and inflammation. Protects fat-soluble vitamins and essential fatty acids, increases and maintains skin hydration and is a powerful antioxidant. Creates an instant and visible tightening effect. Nourishes and moisturizes the hair.

APPLICATION:

Can be used both in pure form and in mixtures with other oils. Applied to the skin or hair and after 25-35 minutes, rinse with warm water.

STORAGE CONDITIONS:

Store at temperature from +5 to +25 C., avoid direct sunlight

PACKAGING: 10ml

origin: Germany

Caracteristicas

Código de proveedor
MBK(5)-SIB

Productos similares

Aceite de sésamo SIBERINA

Código de proveedor
37210

Precio 6,54 USD

Arcilla verde SIBERINA

Código de proveedor
37143

Precio 5,75 USD

Aceite de Rosa Mosqueta SIBERINA

Código de proveedor
37203

Precio 9,59 USD

Complejo de aceites para masaje "Calentamiento" SIBERINA

Código de proveedor
37063

Precio 12,24 USD

Aceite de amla SIBERINA

Código de proveedor
37225

Precio 12,15 USD

Arcilla negra SIBERINA

Código de proveedor
37144

Precio 5,75 USD